ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17475389
nr 1747 5389
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 84/220. Image dimensions: 50x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x53,
COLOUR ETCHING, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 84/220. Bildmått: 50x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x53 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1200
SEK 700
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:20:15
8/12 20:15:15