ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17475389

nr 1747 5389

Madeleine Pyk

(f. 1934), Sverige

Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 84/220. Image dimensions: 50x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x53,

COLOUR ETCHING, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 84/220. Bildmått: 50x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x53 cm

Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.

Yes

1200

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:20:15

8/12 20:15:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Madeleine Pyk

Read more about Madeleine Pyk